Conference Chair
Li, Long Tu (Tsinghua University, China)
 


International Advisory Committee

Co-Chairs:   Zhou, Yan-Chun (China)
Koumoto, Kunihito (Japan)
Kim, Ik Jin (Korea)
Members:
(to be added)
 

Barsoum, Michel W. (USA)
Chartier, Thierry (France)
Chen, I-Wei (USA)
Clarke, Daid R. (USA)
Colombo, Paolo (Italy)
Ferreira, Jose M.F. (Portugal)
Goto, Takashi (Japan)
Hoffman, Michael J. (Germany)
Ishikawa, Toshihiro (Japan)
Kang, Suk-Joong L. (Korea)
Krenkel, Walter (Germany)
Lee, William E. (UK)
Li, Jing-Feng (China)
Lin, Hua-Tay (China)
Low, It Meng (Australia)
Mandal, Hasan (Turkey)
Messing, Gery L. (USA)
Miele, Philippe (France)
Mitic, Vojislav V. (Serbia)
Naito, Makio (Japan)
Nishibori, Eiji (Japan)
Oh, Young-Jei (Korea)
Ohji, Tatsuki (Japan)
Pandolfelli, Victor C. (Brazil)
Pedzich, Zbigniew (Poland)
Riedel, Relf (Germany)
Roedel, J. (Germany)
Rosei, Federico (Canada)
Sajgalik, Pavol (Slovakia)
Sakka, Yoshio (Japan)
Shimamura, Kiyoshi (Japan)
Studart, Andre R. (Switzerland)
Suvorov, Danilo (Slovenia)
Todd, Richard (UK)
Tuan, Wei-Hsing (Taiwan)
Wang, Ying-Jun (China)
Weber, William J. (USA)
Winnubst, Louis (The Netherlands)
Zhang, Guo-Jun (China)
Zhou, Yu (China)

 


Organizing Committee

Co-Chairs:   Jin, Zhan-Ping (Beijing)
Chen, Li-Dong (Shanghai)
Pan, Wei (Beijing)
Wang, Yu (Nanchang)
Secretary General   Gong, Jianghong (Beijing)
Members:   Bai, Yang (Beijing)
Cai, Shu (Tianjin)
Chen, Da-Ming (Beijing)
Chen, Yu-Feng (Beijing)
Chen, Yun-Fa (Beijing)
Deng, Bin (Beijing)
Feng, Bin (Foshan)
Feng, Jing (Kunming)
Fu, Qiu-Yun (Wuhan)
Guo, An-Ran (Tianjin)
Hu, Chun-Feng (Chengdu)
Hu, Jin (Kunming)
Hu, Ya-Wei (Xi'An)
Jia, De-Chang (Harbin)
Jiang, Dan-Yu (Shanghai)
Jiang, Wan (Shanghai)
Li, Guo-Rong (Shanghai)
Li, Wen-Kui (Nanchang)
Li, Xiao-Dong (Shenyang)
Li, Yue-Ming (Jingdezhen)
Lin, Hong (Beijing)
Liu, Bin (Shanghai)
Liu, Fu-Tian (Jinan)
Liu, Jia-Chen (Tianjin)
Lu, You-Jun (Yinchuan)
Luo, Ling-Hong (Jingdezhen)
Miao, Lei (Guilin)
Peng, Zhi-Jian (Beijing)
Qi, Jian-Qi (Chengdu)
Qi, Xi-Wei (Qinhuangdao)
Qu, Zhi-Xue (Beijing)
Shu, Long-Long (Nanchang)
Shui, An-Ze (Guangzhou)
Tang, Su-Fang (Shenyang)
Tang, Zi-Long (Beijing)
Tian, Wei (Zhaoqing)
Tu, Rong (Wuhan)
Wang, Hai-Long (Zhengzhou)
Wang, Jing-Yang (Shenyang)
Wang, Shi-Wei (Shanghai)
Wang, Xi-Tang (Wuhan)
Wang, Xiao-Hui (Shenyang)
Wang, Xiu-Mei (Beijing)
Xing, Yan (Beijing)
Xiong, Yan (Wuhan)
Xu, Xin (Hefei)
Yang, Guan-Jun (Xi'An)
Yin, Xiao-Wei (Xi'An)
Zhang, Cheng (Shanghai)
Zhang, Qi-Long (Hangzhou)
Zhang, Rui (Zhengzhou)
Zhang, Xiang (Tianjin)
Zhang, Xing-Hong (Harbin)
Zhang, Yue (Beijing)
Zhao, Zhe (Shanghai)
Zhou, Ai-Guo (Jiaozuo)
Zhou, Xiao-Yuan (Chongqing)
Zhou, Xin-Gui (Changsha)
Zhou, You-Fu (Fuzhou)
Zuo, Ru-Zhong (Hefei)